>
>
>
Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4

Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4

Rue du Val Claret, 51, Val Claret, Tignes, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
  • Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 - Apartment - 1
  • Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 - Apartment - 2
  • Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 - Apartment - 3
  • Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 - Apartment - 4
  • Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 - Apartment - 5
  • Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 - Apartment - 6
  • Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 - Apartment - 7
  • Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 - Apartment - 8
  • Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 - Apartment - 9
Guests: 4
Area: 34 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment comes with 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath. The well-fitted kitchen has a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The apartment features a tea and coffee maker, heating and a balcony. The unit has 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Toaster, Coffee machine
General:
Heating
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Bathtub or shower

Facilities - Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4?

Check-in at Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the exact address of Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4?

The property is located at Rue du Val Claret, 51, Tignes, France.

What rates does Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 offer?

Rates at Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Does Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 have staff who speak multiple languages?

Hotel staff at Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 provide assistance in English and French.

How far is Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4 from the city center?

The property is around 1.5 km from the city center.

Which rooms are available at Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4?

The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.

Is there free parking at Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4?

Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.

Is an airport transfer service available at Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Le Borsat 4 N308 - 2P4.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!